OFAC
Active- Programme
- SDGT
- Designated
- Not published by this authority
- Source
- OFAC SDN
- Last confirmed
- 26 Oct 2026
CompanyLast read from source 26 Oct 2026
SDGT
Designation date not published by this authority · OFAC SDN
FTO
Designation date not published by this authority · OFAC SDN
(UE) 2026/1878 du 30/07/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation date not published by this authority · France Registre national des gels
(UE) 2026/456 du 26/02/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation date not published by this authority · France Registre national des gels
(UE) 2025/1578 du 29/07/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation date not published by this authority · France Registre national des gels
(UE) 2025/206 du 30/01/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation date not published by this authority · France Registre national des gels
The companies recorded as owned by this one. 34 further companies are on file but not drawn here. Drag a node to untangle it. Ownership appears only where a register publishes it. Walk the full chain ›
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1945. PS. OFAC Consolidated (non-SDN). Official source, matched by name
Born 1945. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1958 to 31 Dec 1960. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1961 to 31 Dec 1963. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1963 to 31 Dec 1965. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 19 Aug 1966. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 22 Oct 1957. GB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 3 May 1964. SA. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Sanctioned individual connected by OFAC: Faouzi BARIKA
5 Oct 2026 · OFAC SDN
Sanctioned individual connected by OFAC: Saleem Abdallah Saleem AL-ZAQ
5 Oct 2026 · OFAC SDN
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/1878 du 30/07/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/456 du 26/02/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/1578 du 29/07/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/206 du 30/01/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
No ownership test is on file for this company. The test reads who holds a company's shares from its shareholder register, and it is run each day for companies with a number in Estonia's, Latvia's or Poland's register. For a company anywhere else, no register read here states its shareholders, so the test cannot be run.
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Named as a linked party on the OFAC listing; the nature of the link is not stated. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
None recorded with a stated ownership stake or control method.
Born 1945. PS. OFAC Consolidated (non-SDN). Official source, matched by name
Born 1945. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1958 to 31 Dec 1960. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1961 to 31 Dec 1963. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 01 Jan 1963 to 31 Dec 1965. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 19 Aug 1966. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 22 Oct 1957. GB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 3 May 1964. SA. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 5 Feb 1967. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 7 Aug 1978. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 13 Jan 1979. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 22 Dec 1970. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
(1) Head, Palestinian Office of the Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps Quds Force (IRGC-QF) in Lebanon (2) Head, Abu Jihad Foreign Operations Unit. Born 00/00/1964. IR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 11 Sep 1968. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Jan 1951. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Sep 1956. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 2 Jan 1962. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1954. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 3 Oct 1964. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Jan 1958. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1965. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 8 Oct 1970. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 3 Sep 1959. TR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 2 Feb 1992. TR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 30 Oct 1986. SA. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 15 Mar 1980. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 15 Jul 1967. TR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 20 Sep 1967. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Sep 1954. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 5 Jun 1970. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 23 Dec 1968. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Jan 1988. TR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1966. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 11 Dec 1957. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 12 Jun 1972. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 29 Apr 1964. TR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 23 Dec 1976. EG. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
CEO of Sidar Company, CEO of Anda Turk. Born 24 Sep 1962. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 28 Aug 1955. SD. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 28 Dec 1954. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Money Changer at the Chouman (Shuman) Group / Shuman for Currency Exchange SARL. Born 2 Apr 1987. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Hamas political leader and member of Hamas’ Political Bureau. Born 10 Mar 1958. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 15 Nov 1980. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 19 May 1972. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 11 Jan 1978. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 14 Oct 1973. IL. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 16 Sep 1966. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1963. AT. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 11 Feb 1985. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1985. LB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Jan 1968. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1988. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 9 Feb 1986. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 7 Apr 1974. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 9 Sep 1989. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 8 Jan 1960. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 12 Aug 1962. GB. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 24 Jan 1963. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1964. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 3 Sep 1972. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1971. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1972. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1963. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 15 Jun 1962. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 24 Jun 1970. DZ. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 23 May 1961. JO. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 10 Oct 1967. NL. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 1 Jan 1998. NL. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 19 Jun 1988. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 12 Jul 1958. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 19 Jul 1980. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 12 May 1981. PS. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
Born 13 Feb 1991. FR. OFAC SDN. Official source, matched by name
The companies recorded as owned by this one. 34 further companies are on file but not drawn here. Drag a node to untangle it. Ownership appears only where a register publishes it. Walk the full chain ›
41 companies, 40 recorded links, up to two steps from this record. Open the full graph ›
No address has been read for this company, so this was never checked — which is not the same as finding nothing.
Sanctioned individual connected by OFAC: Faouzi BARIKA
5 Oct 2026 · OFAC SDN
Sanctioned individual connected by OFAC: Saleem Abdallah Saleem AL-ZAQ
5 Oct 2026 · OFAC SDN
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/1878 du 30/07/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/456 du 26/02/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/1578 du 29/07/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/206 du 30/01/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2023/1505 du 20/07/2023 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2023/420 du 24/02/2023 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2022/1230 du 18/07/2022 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2021/1188 du 19/07/2021 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Sanction listed: France gels des avoirs — 2004/306/CE du 02/04/2004 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
28 Sept 2026 · France Registre national des gels
Subsidiary recorded: BUY CASH MONEY AND MONEY TRANSFER COMPANY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: KOMITE NASIONAL UNTUK RAKYAT PALESTINA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: JORDANIAN MUSLIM BROTHERHOOD
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL-FALAH SOCIETY GAZA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: EL BARAKA ASSOCIATION FOR CHARITABLE AND HUMANITARIAN WORK
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: GHAZI DESTEK DERNEGI
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: WAED CAPTIVE AND LIBERATORS SOCIETY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: TREND GYO
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ASSOCIAZIONE BENEFICA LA CUPOLA D'ORO
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: NABIL CHOUMAN & CO
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: MERCIFUL HANDS GAZA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: REDIN EXCHANGE
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AGROGATE HOLDING
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: PALESTINIAN WHITE HANDS ASSISTANCE AND SOLIDARITY ASSOCIATION
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: SIDAR COMPANY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ANDA COMPANY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: QAWAFIL SOCIETY GAZA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: POPULAR CONFERENCE FOR PALESTINIANS ABROAD
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ISRAA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION NETHERLANDS
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL-INTAJ BANK
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: COMITE' DE BIENFAISANCE ET DE SECOURS AUX PALESTINIENS
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: Samir Herzallah and Brothers for Money Exchange and Remittances
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: TUJUH BULIR GLOBAL
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL-SALAMEH SOCIETY GAZA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: EGYPTIAN MUSLIM BROTHERHOOD
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: HERZALLAH EXCHANGE AND GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LLC
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: EL-KAHIRA FOR GENERAL TRADING
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL WEAM CHARITABLE SOCIETY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL-ANSAR CHARITY ASSOCIATION
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: HAYAT YOLU
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL-NUR SOCIETY GAZA
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: MADAD PALESTINE CHARITABLE SOCIETY
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ITQAN REAL ESTATE JSC
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ASSOCIAZIONE BENEFICA DI SOLIDARIETA CON IL POPOLO PALESTINESE
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: ASYAF INTERNATIONAL HOLDING GROUP FOR TRADING AND INVESTMENT
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: GAZA NOW
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: THE PALESTINIAN SCHOLARS ASSOCIATION
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Subsidiary recorded: AL ROWAD REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
11 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Sanction listed: OFAC — SDGT
10 Sept 2026 · OFAC SDN
Dates are when each fact was first recorded here, which for older entries is when the source was first read rather than when the authority acted. Changes across all companies ›
No published story on this site mentions this company. Mentions are linked only where a published article names a company already resolved here, and the published set is small — so an empty section says nothing about how much has been written elsewhere.
Sanctions and debarments: 84 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions and debarments: 84 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 76 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 76 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 76 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 60 · Ownership risk: 70 · Jurisdiction: not scored · Evidence coverage: 60 · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 60 · Ownership risk: not scored · Jurisdiction: not scored · Adverse media: not scored
Sanctions exposure: 60 · Ownership risk: not scored · Jurisdiction: not scored · Adverse media: not scored
Each reading is kept with the methodology version that produced it. A later reading is not a correction of an earlier one — it is a different question asked of more sources.
Fact
hamas
Legal name
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026 · asserted by 4 records
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/1878 du 30/07/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2026/456 du 26/02/2026 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/1578 du 29/07/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2025/206 du 30/01/2025 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2023/1505 du 20/07/2023 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2023/420 du 24/02/2023 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2022/1230 du 18/07/2022 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — (UE) 2021/1188 du 19/07/2021 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
France gels des avoirs — 2004/306/CE du 02/04/2004 (UE personnes impliquées dans des actes de terrorisme - R (UE) 2580/2001)
Designation
Evidence
2624
Read 28 Sept 2026
Fact
Australia DFAT — 1373 (2001)
Designation
Evidence
276
Read 10 Sept 2026
Fact
Japan MOF — asset-freeze
Designation
Evidence
004-000026
Read 17 Aug 2026 · asserted by 2 records
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
Company register read here: France SIRENE Registry
Company register read here: UK Companies House
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
Company register read here: Israel Companies Register
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
No company register for this jurisdiction has been connected to this system, and none has been examined.
Records from these sources are matched into one company only on a shared identifier, or by a human reviewer — never on name similarity alone. How this works. Not legal or compliance advice: check the originals before acting on anything here.
111 records on this company — identifiers, aliases, officers, listings, figures — each carry the source that wrote them and are shown beside their own entries. The fields above are different: the entities table has no source column, so what is shown is every source whose stored payload contains the value verbatim. That is strong evidence, not proof of which write landed it, and where nothing contains the value the row says so instead of naming a plausible source.